Showing 1 - 100 of 100

Itzel Astiazaran Rascon

Graduate student

Dr. Rohan Abraham

Research Associate

Naila Adam

Graduate Student

Carl Adam Oscar

Research Programmer

Amirhossein Afshinfard

Graduate Student

Sinéad Aherne, PhD, PMP

Projects Manager

Husain Akbar

RESEARCH ADMINISTRATIVE COORDINATOR

Vahid Akbari

Graduate Student

Dr. Vijay Suresh Akhade

Postdoctoral Fellow

Bettina Alexander

Study Clerk

Leslie Alfaro, PhD, PMP

Projects Team Leader

Adrian Ally

Assistant Production Coordinator

Mahsa Amirabbasi

Projects Manager

Dr. Amanda Amoah, PhD

Postdoctoral Fellow

Dr. Jianhong An

Staff Scientist

Almudena Antiman Ramos

Co-op Student

Jeffrey Archer

GENOME SCIENCES TECHNOLOGIST

Aaremish Arsalan

Research Assistant

Jennifer Asano

Genome Sciences Technologist

Rebecca Asiimwe

Graduate Student

Sukhinder Atkar-Khattra

Project Manager

Vinci Au

Research Assistant/Technician

Shannon Awrey

Research Assistant

Dr. James Baker

Web Developer

Jennifer Baker

Staff Scientist

Melika Bakharzi

Graduate Student

Judith Banath

Research Assistant

Dr. Adriana Banuelos

Research Associate

Lorena Barclay

GENOME SCIENCES TECHNOLOGIST

Cherie Bates

Leader, Breast Cancer Provincial Clinical Research Program

Sean Beatty

Bioinformatics Scientist

Shanti Bell

Research Assistant

Dr. François Bénard, MD

Vice President, Research

Shreya Bendre

Graduate Student

Dr. Delphine Bernard, PhD

Visiting Scientist

Sanna Bhayana

Co-op Student

Dr. Mikhail (Misha) Bilenky

Staff Scientist

Steve Bilobram

Computational Biologist

Dustin Bleile

Computational Biologist

Dr. Ingrid Guiname Bloise

Clinical Research Nuclear Medicine Fellow

Natalie Boey

GENOME SEQUENCING CENTRE CLERK

Melika Bonakdar

Computational Biologist

Jack Bottyan

Directed Studies Student

Jack Bottyan

Directed Studies Student

Reanne Bowlby

Assistant Bioinformatics Coordinator

Lisa Boyd

Administrative Assistant

Eric Brace

Graduate Student

Dr. Joshua Bridgers

Staff Scientist

Dr. Scott Brown

Research Associate

Dr. Wells Brown

Postdoctoral Fellow

Minh Bui

Co-op Student

Dr. Stefan Burdach

Affiliated Scientist

Ariene Cabantog

Co-op Student

Marc Calingo

Computational Biologist

Department Teams

Back to top