Showing 1 - 100 of 100

Naila Adam

Graduate Student

Cherie Bates

Leader, Breast Cancer Provincial Clinical Research Program

Sean Beatty

Bioinformatics Scientist

Shreya Bendre

Graduate Student

Justina Biele

Research Assistant

Niki Boyd

Research Projects Leader

Ivica Bratanovic

Graduate Student

Vincent Briane

Post-doctoral Fellow

Minh Bui

Co-op Student

Gabriel Canizares

HCP - Research Study Assistant

Viviana Cerda Llanos

Research Assistant

Laura Chan

Graduate Student

Yu Ting (Shary) Chen

Research Assistant / Tech

Kevin Chern

Graduate Student

Derek Chiu

Statistical Analyst

Ken Chu

Co-op Student

Dawn Cochrane

Staff Scientist

Carol Cremin

HCP - Genetic Counsellor

Maya DeGrood

Graduate Student

Anne-Chloe Dhez

Post-doctoral Fellow

Katherine Dixon

Graduate Student

Amal El-Naggar

Research Associate

Cynthia Ferguson

Research Projects and Operations Leader

Alex Fok

HCP - Project Manager

Lauren Fougner

Functional Imaging - Lab Safety Coordinator

David Gee

Co-op student

Evan Gibbard

Graduate Student

Sierra Gillis

Graduate Student

Kendall Greening

Graduate Student

Irene Han

Administrative Coordinator

Sara Harsini

Visiting Scientist

Germain Ho

Research Assistant/Technician

Julie Ho

Project / Lab Manager

Quan Hong

HCP - Research Study Assistant

Albert Huang

Co-op student

Christopher Hughes

Mass Spectrometry Service Specialist

Jutta Huvila

Post-Doctoral Fellow

Jennifer Ji

Graduate Student Medical MD/PhD

Fourouh Kalantari

Graduate Student

Dr. Takako Kono

Visiting Research Fellow

Daniel Kwon

Graduate Student

Carol Lai

Administrative Coordinator

Daniel Lai

Senior Bioinformatics Scientist

Stephanie Lam

Clinical Research Assistant

Philipp Lange

Affiliated Scientist

Sofya Langman

Graduate Student

Hin Ni (Teresa) Law

Graduate Student

Eric Lee

Graduate Student

Lily Lee Lee Li

Functional Imaging - Student

Matteo Lepur

Graduate Student

Samuel Leung

Data & Bioinformatic Manager

Eunice Li

Co-op Student

Xiaojun (June) Li

Research Animal Technician

Yangguang (Sunny) Li

Post-Doctoral Fellow

Flora Liu

Data Manager

Michael Lizardo

Staff Scientist

Zoe Lohn

HCP - Genetic Counsellor

Carolyn Lui

Coordinator, Research Administration, Office of VP Research / Office of Research Administration

Amy Lum

Research Assistant/Technician

Noeen Malik

Functional Imaging - Post-doctoral Fellow

Adam Matteson

HCP - Graduate Student

Lauren Merritt

Research Assistant

Behnoud Mohammadi

Research Project Assistant

Tayyebeh Nazeran

Post-Doctoral Fellow

Ciara O'Flanagan, PhD

Research Associate

Jennifer Oncu

Co-op Student

Dionzie Ong

Co-op Student

Manideep Chowdary Pachva

Graduate Student

Jinhe Pan

Research Assistant

Kaurah Pardeep

HCP - Post Doc

Jenifer Pham

Software Developer

Jessica Pilsworth

Graduate student

Maral Pourghiasian

Project Manager

Benoit Prevost-Potvin

Software Developer

Anna Prudova

Staff Scientist

Matthew Richardson

Graduate Student

Aron Roxin

Research Associate

Department Teams

Back to top