Showing 1 - 100 of 100

Naila Adam

Graduate Student

Cherie Bates

Leader, Breast Cancer Provincial Clinical Research Program

Sean Beatty

Bioinformatics Scientist

Shreya Bendre

Graduate Student

Dr. Ingrid Guiname Bloise

Clinical Research Nuclear Medicine Fellow

Vincent Briane

Post-doctoral Fellow

Minh Bui

Co-op Student

Dr. Stefan Burdach

Affiliated Scientist

Gabriel Canizares

HCP - Research Study Assistant

Viviana Cerda Llanos

Research Assistant

Laura Chan

Graduate Student

Catherine Chen

Co-op Student

Yu Ting (Shary) Chen

Research Assistant / Tech

Harper Cheng

Co-op Student

Jin (Nora) Cheng

Finance coordinator

Kevin Chern

Graduate Student

Woongcheol (William) Choi

Co-op student

Dawn Cochrane

Staff Scientist

Carol Cremin

HCP - Genetic Counsellor

Maya DeGrood

Graduate Student

Madeleine DesBrisay

Co-op student

Anne-Chloe Dhez

Post-doctoral Fellow

Yuchen Ding

Co-op student

Jenice Dumlao

Co-op Student

Amal El-Naggar

Research Associate

Cynthia Ferguson

Research Projects and Operations Leader

Cristina Flores

Research Assistant/Technician

Laura Florio

Administrative Coordinator

Alex Fok

HCP - Project Manager

Lauren Fougner

Functional Imaging - Lab Safety Coordinator

Evan Gibbard

Graduate Student

Sierra Gillis

Graduate Student

Kendall Greening

Graduate Student

Shahid Haider

Programmer

Julie Ho

Project / Lab Manager

Quan Hong

HCP - Research Study Assistant

Yue Zhou (Joe) Huang

Research Assistant / Technician

Christopher Hughes

Mass Spectrometry Service Specialist

Jennifer Ji

Graduate Student Medical MD/PhD

Fourouh Kalantari

Graduate Student

Sam Khalilitousi

Co-op Student

Ashish Kumar

Postdoctoral Fellow

Daniel Kwon

Graduate Student

Carol Lai

Administrative Coordinator

Daniel Lai

Senior Bioinformatics Scientist

Emma Laks

Graduate student

Stephanie Lam

Clinical Research Assistant

Philipp Lange

Affiliated Scientist

Sofya Langman

Graduate Student

Dr. Joseph Lau

Staff scientist

Hin Ni (Teresa) Law

Graduate Student

Eric Lee

Graduate Student

Dr. Lily Lee Lee Li

Postdoctoral Fellow

Matteo Lepur

Graduate Student

Samuel Leung

Data & Bioinformatic Manager

Eunice Li

Co-op Student

Yi Fei (Eric) Liu

Co-op student

Michael Lizardo

Staff Scientist

Zoe Lohn

HCP - Genetic Counsellor

Fei Yuan (Kelly) Lu

Graduate student

Amy Lum

Research Assistant/Technician

Noah Malchy

Software Engineer

Noeen Malik

Functional Imaging - Post-doctoral Fellow

Adam Matteson

HCP - Graduate Student

Daniel Min

Software Engineer

Behnoud Mohammadi

Research Project Assistant

Tayyebeh Nazeran

Post-Doctoral Fellow

Ciara O'Flanagan, PhD

Research Associate

Manideep Chowdary Pachva

Graduate Student

Jinhe Pan

Research Assistant

Kaurah Pardeep

HCP - Post Doc

Sekhon Parneet

Co-op student

Jessica Pilsworth

Graduate student

Sonia Plaha

Research Project Assistant

Maral Pourghiasian

Project Manager

Benoit Prevost-Potvin

Software Developer

Sabrina Rai

Co-op Student

Matthew Richardson

Graduate Student

Melanie Rouleau

Research Project Manager

Aron Roxin

Research Associate

Department Teams

Back to top